Distretti socio-sanitari e leghe Spi

Distretto 1  Bergamo   

Lega 16

Bergamo - ex Circoscrizioni: n. 1 (Porta Nuova, Sant’Alessandro, Pignolo, Borgo Palazzo); n. 2 (Loreto, Longuelo, San Paolo, Santa Lucia); n. 3 (Città Alta e Colli); n. 7 (San Tomaso, Carnovali, Colognola, Grumello al Piano, Villaggio Sposi) 
Lega 17 Bergamo - ex Circoscrizione n. 4 (Conca Fiorita, Monterosso, Valtesse);
Ponteranica e Sorisole 
Lega 18  Bergamo - ex Circoscrizione n. 5 (Borgo Santa Caterina e Redona); ex Circoscrizione n. 6 (Boccaleone, Campagnola, Celadina, Malpensata, via Valli); Gorle, Orio al Serio, Torre Boldone 
 
Distretto 2 Dalmine    Lega 13 Azzano San Paolo, Comun Nuovo, Stezzano, Urgnano, Zanica
Lega 14 Curno, Dalmine, Lallio, Levate, Mozzo, Osio Sopra, Treviolo 
Lega 19
Arcene, Boltiere, Ciserano, Osio Sotto, Pognano, Spirano, Verdellino, Verdello 
 
Distretto 3 Seriate     
Lega 12
Albano San Alessandro, Bagnatica, Brusaporto, Cavernago, Costa Mezzate, Grassobbio, Montello, Pedrengo, Scanzorosciate, Seriate, Torre de' Roveri 
 
Distretto 4   Grumello     
Lega 11
Bolgare, Calcinate, Castelli Calepio, Chiuduno, Grumello del Monte, Mornico al Serio, Palosco, Telgate 
 
Distretto 5 Valle Cavallina Lega 10
Berzo San Fermo, Bianzano, Borgo di Terzo, Carobbio degli Angeli, Casazza, Cenate Sopra, Cenate Sotto, Endine Gaiano, Entratico, Gaverina, Gorlago, Grone, Luzzana, Monasterolo, Ranzanico, San Paolo d'Argon, Spinone al Lago, Trescore Balneario, Vigano San Martino, Zandobbio 
 
Distretto 8 Valle Seriana  Lega 2 Casnigo, Cazzano S. Andrea, Cene, Colzate, Fiorano al Serio, Gandino, Gazzaniga, Leffe, Peia, Vertova
Lega 3 Albino, Alzano Lombardo, Aviatico, Nembro, Pradalunga, Ranica, Selvino, Villa di Serio
 

Distretto 9
Alta Valle Seriana e Valle di Scalve

Lega 1
Ardesio, Azzone, Castione della Presolana, Cerete, Clusone, Colere, Fino del Monte, Gandellino, Gorno, Gromo, Oltressenda, Oneta, Onore, Parre, Piario, Ponte Nossa, Premolo, Rovetta, Schilpario, Songavazzo, Valbondione, Valgoglio, Villa d'Ogna, Vilminore di Scalve
 
Distretto 10 Valle Brembana Lega 4 Averara, Branzi, Camerata Cornello, Carona, Cassiglio, Cusio, Dossena, Foppolo, Isola di Fondra, Lenna, Mezzoldo, Moio de' Calvi, Olmo al Brembo, Ornica, Piazza Brembana, Piazzatorre, Piazzolo, Roncobello, San Giovanni Bianco, San Pellegrino Terme, Santa Brigida, Taleggio, Valleve, Valnegra, Valtorta, Vedeseta
Lega 5 Algua, Blello, Bracca, Brembilla, Cornalba, Costa Serina, Gerosa, Oltre il Colle, Serina, Sedrina, Ubiale Clanezzo, Zogno
 
Distretto 11 Valle Imagna e Villa D'Almè Lega 6
Almè, Almenno San Bartolomeo, Almenno San Salvatore, Barzana, Bedulita, Berbenno, Brumano, Capizzone, Corna Imagna, Costa Imagna, Fuipiano, Locatello Imagna, Paladina, Palazzago, Roncola, Rota Imagna, Sant'Omobono Imagna, Strozza, Valbrembo, Valsecca, Villa d'Almè
 
Distretto 12  Isola Berg.sca  Lega 7 Ambivere, Bonate Sopra, Brembate Sopra, Mapello, Ponte S. Pietro, Pontida, Presezzo, Terno d'Isola
Lega 8 Calusco d'Adda, Caprino Bergamasco, Carvico, Cisano Bergamasco, Medolago, Solza, Sotto il Monte Giovanni XXIII, Suisio, Villa d'Adda 
Lega 9
Bonate Sotto, Bottanuco, Brembate, Capriate San Gervasio, Chignolo d'Isola, Filago, Madone
 
Distretto 13  Treviglio  Lega 20 Brignano Gera d'Adda, Caravaggio, Castel Rozzone, Fornovo San Giovanni, Lurano, Mozzanica, Pagazzano
Lega 21 Arzago d'Adda, Calvenzano, Casirate, Misano Gera d'Adda, Treviglio
Lega 22
Canonica d'Adda, Fara Gera d'Adda, Pontirolo Nuovo
 
Distretto 14 Romano di Lomb.
Lega 23 Cividate al Piano, Cologno al Serio, Cortenuova, Ghisalba, Martinengo, Morengo
Lega 24 Antegnate, Barbata, Bariano, Calcio, Covo, Fara Olivana, Fontanella, Isso, Pumenengo, Romano di Lombardia, Torre Pallavicina